Всероссийский конкурс
региональных молодежных проектов

Дипломанты конкурса

Фамилия Имя Город Регион
Абрамов Павел Владимир Владимирская область
Абрамович Максим Минск Беларусь
Александров Георгий Железногорск Красноярский край
Алиева Нармина Екатеринбург Свердловская область
Аллахвердян Альберт Пятигорск Ставропольский край
Аллахвердян Арман Пятигорск Ставропольский край
Алтухова Виктория Усмань Липецкая область
Алымова Анастасия Орел Орловская область
Анаян Мариам Москва Москва
Анаян Лилит Москва Москва
Андреев Вячеслав Запрудня Московская область
Андреев Данил Толбазы Башкортостан
Аникин Георгий Раменское Московская область
Антоник Юлия Москва Москва
Атанасова Любовь Ставрополь Ставропольский край
Ахмедова Виктория Березово Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
Ахметов Артём Балашиха Московская область
Бадулина Александра Москва Москва
Бажилова Ева Нижний Новгород Нижегородская область
Бажкова Анна Можайск Московская область
Базарбаева Камила Можайск Московская область
Балабуркина Анастасия Березово Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
Балуева Виктория Тобольск Тюменская область
Балыбина Наталья Новосибирск Новосибирская область
Банченко Анастасия Курганинск Краснодарский край
Баранник Ирина Москва Москва
Бардюгов Андрей Владикавказ Северная Осетия (Алания)
Басов Сергей Ярославль Ярославская область
Башкатова Инна село Александровское Ставропольский край
Безроднова Мария Пятигорск Ставропольский край
Белобородов Захар Кемерово Кемеровская область
Бессонов Григорий Ейск, п.Краснофлотский Краснодарский край
Бикеева Марина Ковылкино Мордовия
Бишлетова Елена Нижний Новгород Нижегородская область
Богатырева Евгения Усмань Липецкая область
Бордунов Дмитрий Таганрог Ростовская область
Бородина Алина Набережные Челны Татарстан
Буденная Анна Тольятти Самарская область
Будяков Александр Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
Бурмасов Назар Мегион Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
Бурова Виктория Пятигорск Ставропольский край
Ваганова Карина Курск Курская область
Васильева Нина Пристенский район Курская область
Виноградова Кристина Братск Иркутская область
Витюк Екатерина Юрга Кемеровская область
Власов Сергей Пятигорск Ставропольский край
Володина Татьяна Волжский Волгоградская область
Воронцова Ольга Курчатов Курская область
Воротников Александр Тамбов Тамбовская область
Вышегурова Белла Пятигорск Ставропольский край
Габрилян Александр Ставрополь Ставропольский край
Гадзацев Савва Москва Москва
Галушка Валентина Таганрог Ростовская область
Гальвас Элла Шелехов, п. Чистые Ключи Иркутская область
Гапонюк Олег Москва Москва
Гевондян Микаэль Пенза Пензенская область
Германов Александр ст. Филимоновская Ставропольский край
Гизатулина Альбина Софрино Московская область
Глазкова Анастасия Чебоксары Чувашия
Глущенко Игорь Ставрополь Ставропольский край
Говор Алла Пятигорск Ставропольский край
Гоголева Алиса Йошкар-Ола Марий Эл
Голубничая Дарья Белогорск Амурская область
Гончаров Александр Волжский Волгоградская область
Горбачёв Михаил Армавир Краснодарский край
Гофтенюк Кирилл Таганрог Ростовская область
Грушковская Елизавета Химки Московская область
Гудов Амин Нальчик Кабардино-Балкария
Гумеров Тимур Уфа Башкортостан
Гурова Кристина Астрахань Астраханская область
Даниш Глеб Георгиевск Ставропольский край
Демченко Елизавета Армавир Краснодарский край
Дит Белбассал Лиля Москва Москва
Доброрадных Дарья Москва Москва
Дорохин Алексей Москва Москва
Драчева Мария Александровский район Ставропольский край
Дроздова Анастасия Курск Курская область
Дрютова Дарья Усмань Липецкая область
Дудкин Дмитрий Глушковский р. с. Марково Курская область
Дурлевич Анастасия Москва Москва
Ёлгин Михаил Москва Москва
Еремина Елизавета г. Московский Московская область
Еремян Виктория с.Солуно-Дмитриевское Андропов Ставропольский край
Железнов Илья Вожега Вологодская область
Загинайло Александра Борисоглебск Воронежская область
Загребина Марина Нижний Тагил Свердловская область
Зайцева Анастасия Вожега Вологодская область
Заловкин Артём р.п.Краснообск Новосибирская область
Замахов Евгений Пятигорск Ставропольский край
Захарова Екатерина Москва Москва
Зивенкова Вероника Ипатово Ставропольский край
Зобнин Федор Москва Москва
Зобнин Михаил Москва Москва
Золотарёва Карина Москва Москва
Зонов Владимир р.п. Кормиловка Омская область
Иванов Виктор Велиж Смоленская область
Иванова Вера Видное Московская область
Иванова Марина Курск Курская область
Ивахненко Анна Ейск, п.Краснофлотский Краснодарский край
Игнатьева Алиса Москва Москва
Ильина Надежда Химки Московская область
Илюхин Константин Медвежьегорск Карелия
Ирина Куликова Киясово Удмуртия
Исмаилов Даниел ст. Марьинская Ставропольский край
Исмаилов Даниел ст. Марьинская Ставропольский край
Казакова Екатерина Москва Москва
Казарян Роза с.Эдиссия Ставропольский край
Каранин Дмитрий Дивногорск Красноярский край
Караханов Арслан Бобров Воронежская область
Карюгина Анастасия Стерлитамак Башкортостан
Кацеленбоген Игорь Екатеринбург Свердловская область
Квапинская Елена Старая Русса Новгородская область
Кельдюшова Елизавета Люберцы Московская область
Кико Даниил Гай Оренбургская область
Киселева Валерия Автополигон Московская область
Китаева Ангелина Ульяновск Ульяновская область
Климанова Юлия Москва Москва
Кобышев Кирилл Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
Коляскин Алексей Коломна Московская область
Кондратюк Анна Севастополь Севастополь
Кононова Полина Иркутск Иркутская область
Коноплянко Василий Первоуральск Свердловская область
Космина Ольга Москва Москва
Кострикина Юлия Москва Москва
Костромин Вячеслав Арамиль Свердловская область
Кошмин Егор Краснодар Краснодарский край
Крапивин Пётр Екатеринбург Свердловская область
Красновская Ирина Усмань Липецкая область
Крецу Кристина Сургут Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
Кривопутская Ангелина Ольховатка Воронежская область
Крупицын Андрей Лиски Воронежская область
Крыленко Сергей Геленджик Краснодарский край
Крымова Анна Пятигорск Ставропольский край
Крюков Александр Курск Курская область
Ксензов Андрей Самара Самарская область
Кулакова Анна Москва Москва
Кулигина Алина х.Дёмино Ставропольский край
Купцалова Александра Москва Москва
Кутузов Егор Курск Курская область
Кутузов Игорь Москва Москва
Лагутина Светлана Воронеж Воронежская область
Лазарев Евгений Домодедово Московская область
Лактионов Дмитрий Норильск Красноярский край
Легчилин Николай Москва Москва
Лисовская Екатерина Борисоглебск Воронежская область
Лобанова Юлия Ханты-Мансийск Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
Лущик Вадим Владикавказ Северная Осетия (Алания)
Лыкова Ксения Нальчик Кабардино-Балкария
Любавин Максим Уварово Тамбовская область
Лютов Оскар Уфа Башкортостан
Ляховская Алена Пятигорск Ставропольский край
Майорова Анна Кузнецк Пензенская область
Маковеев Илья Буденновск Ставропольский край
Максимов Егор Екатеринбург Свердловская область
Марашли Илья Москва Москва
Марков Борис Дмитров Московская область
Мартынова Виктория Курск Курская область
Масалимов Ильнур Уфа Башкортостан
Матвеев Дмитрий Армавир Краснодарский край
Матвеева Елизавета Москва Москва
Микаелян Анна Чебоксары Чувашия
Микотина Елизавета Пятигорск Ставропольский край
Минин Александр Тюмень Тюменская область
Миргородская Виктория Тольятти Самарская область
Миронов Евгений Тамбов Тамбовская область
Миронова Анастасия Москва Москва
Миронова Юлия Ульяновск Ульяновская область
Мирошкин Глеб Москва Москва
Митин Алексей Пенза Пензенская область
Митрофанова Василиса Саратов Саратовская область
Михайлов Георгий с.Эдиссия Ставропольский край
Михеева Анастасия Челно-Вершины Самарская область
Моденова Екатерина Ирбит Свердловская область
Морозов Даниил Москва Москва
Морозова Анастасия Домодедово Московская область
Мосенцова Анна Москва Москва
Мосунов Владислав Севастополь Севастополь
Мулигова Марета Грозный Чечня
Мусалимова Алия Уфа Башкортостан
Мухаметзянов Артур Лангепас Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
Негодин Иван Вилюйск Саха (Якутия)
Немеш Алина станица Тацинская Ростовская область
Нестеренко Степан Екатеринбург Свердловская область
Нестерова Александра Москва Москва
Низамова Айгуль Уфа Башкортостан
Никулина Наталья с.Котово Курская область
Новиков Артем село Лаврентия Чукотский автономный округ
Новикова Полина Курск Курская область
Ноздричев Максим Ростов-на-Дону Ростовская область
Обгольц Светлана Орск Оренбургская область
Огнивенко Максим Москва Москва
Онучина Мария Борисоглебск Воронежская область
Павлухин Михаил Москва Москва
Палехов Николай Углич Ярославская область
Панина Полина Черногорск Хакасия
Пахомова Валентина Курск Курская область
Пащенко Полина Пенза Пензенская область
Пензева Ирина Ставрополь Ставропольский край
Переплетчиков Антон Аксай Ростовская область
Пермякова Ксения поселок Билимбай Свердловская область
Петросова Мария Ставрополь Ставропольский край
Петунин Никита Астрахань Астраханская область
Пирогов Данил Апатиты Мурманская область
Пискарёв Дмитрий Дмитров Московская область
Плахнирчук Богдан Братск Иркутская область
Пляцидевская Влада Москва Москва
Позднякова Юлия Камышин Волгоградская область
Попов Даниил Пермь Пермский край
Прасова Аделина Набережные Челны Татарстан
Приступова Елена с. Сасыколи Астраханская область
Присяжнюк Анна Краснодар Краснодарский край
Прищепина Анастасия Таганрог Ростовская область
Протопопова Алёна Можайск Московская область
Пустовойт Василий Москва Москва
Пухарева Наталья Киясово Удмуртия
Пушкарева Анна Москва Москва
Рагулин Виталий Хомутовский район село Поды Курская область
Разводов Илья Екатеринбург Свердловская область
Рахматуллина Валерия Норильск Красноярский край
Ребенкова Юлия Тамбов Тамбовская область
Ревенко Александр Мытищи Московская область
Решетников Никита Железногорск Красноярский край
Рогожкина Елизавета Волгоград Волгоградская область
Рубачёв Иван Ставрополь Ставропольский край
Руденко Ирина Усмань Липецкая область
Рудых Сергей Иркутск Иркутская область
Руслякова Наталья Воронеж Воронежская область
Рябчикова Валерия Нижний Новгород Нижегородская область
Савкина Элина Ессентуки Ставропольский край
Савриновский Семен Магнитогорск Челябинская область
Савченкова Екатерина р.п.Кантемировка Воронежская область
Салманов Вусал Биробиджан Еврейская автономная область
Самошин Александр Москва Москва
Самусев Александр Зеленоград Москва
Самусь Ярослав Мыс Каменный Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ
Сафина Гульнара Челябинск Челябинская область
Свирякова Анастасия Москва Москва
Святов Сергей Нижний Новгород Нижегородская область
Селезнёв Вадим Борисоглебск Воронежская область
Семёнов Николай Павлович Московская область
Семыкина Дарина Белгород Белгородская область
Сердюк Ярослав Москва Москва
Сидорчук Владислав Астрахань Астраханская область
Сизова Елизавета Москва Москва
Сизова Мария Москва Москва
Симакова Елизавета Белгород Белгородская область
Синицына Вероника Усмань Липецкая область
Скидан Елена Москва Москва
Смирнова Вероника Москва Москва
Совкин Александр Лесной Свердловская область
Соколова Карина Москва Москва
Соколюк Виктор Ставрополь Ставропольский край
Солохин Кирилл Дмитриев-Льговский Курская область
Старичкова Ирина Астрахань Астраханская область
Сулейманов Сергей Донецк Ростовская область
Сухарев Кирилл Серпухов Московская область
Сучков Александр Москва Москва
Сучкова Анастасия Ангарск Иркутская область
Сыроваткина Наталия х. Верхний Митякин Ростовская область
Сюзюмов Арсений Екатеринбург Свердловская область
Танаянц Дмитрий Астрахань Астраханская область
Твердохлебов Владислав Георгиевск Ставропольский край
Телегин Владислав Москва Москва
Тимошенко Дмитрий Пятигорск Ставропольский край
Тихомирова Кристина Вожега Вологодская область
Тихоненко Андрей Запрудня Московская область
Трофимова Ирина Видное Московская область
Туболева Ирина Москва Москва
Тузалин Алексей Москва Москва
Усманов Ранис Челно-Верши Самарская область
Файзеев Артем Уфа Башкортостан
Федуркин Максим Зеленоград Москва
Фефелов Светозар Армавир Краснодарский край
Фокина Ольга Москва Москва
Фомин Илья Павлович Московская область
Фомина Лиза Волгоград Волгоградская область
Фофанова Юлия Борисоглебск Воронежская область
Франц Любовь поселок Коммунарка Москва
Харитонова Евгения д. Амосовка Курская область
Хмыз Маргарита Москва Москва
Ходунова Татьяна c.Желтоярово Амурская область
Хохлова Виктория Калач-на-Дону Волгоградская область
Хохлова Мария Москва Москва
Худик Татьяна Семикаракорск Ростовская область
Цирулёв Артём Пенза Пензенская область
Цыденова Виктория Улан-Удэ Бурятия
Чапурина Екатерина Астрахань Астраханская область
Чекулаев Михаил Чапаевск Самарская область
Чепелева Олеся Новомичуринск Рязанская область
Чернышов Никита Владивосток Приморский край
Чивина Анастасия Москва Москва
Шевченко Анна Москва Москва
Шендриков Георгий Москва Москва
Шипшова Елена Донецк Ростовская область
Шустин Денис Москва Москва
Шустов Михаил Бобров Воронежская область
Щетинина Ксения Лабинск Краснодарский край
Яковлева Анастасия ж.-д. ст. Шентала Самарская область
Ярыгин Антон Краснодар Краснодарский край
Яшина Ангелина Астрахань Астраханская область